McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Cabling Products > Cabling Products Fibre Channel > HSSDC Fibre Channel > HSSDC to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable

HSSDC to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable

 
 
Fibre channel is a high speed solution for data storage and networking. This cable has a High speed Gigabit bandwidth and Multiple protocol support.
 
Features
  • Multiple protocol support.
  • High speed Gigabit bandwidth.
  • A cost effective solution for storage and networks.
     
    Specifications
    2 HSSDC male connectors. Up to 1 GBps transfer rate.
    Connector for MSC-3200-10M
    DB9 Male DB9 Female
    PartNoTitleStockListPriceOurPriceQty
    MSC-3200-03M3 meter black HSSDC to HSSDC Fibre Channel CableCALL$49.99$34.99**
    Indicates Special Item

    People who shopped for the HSSDC to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable also shopping for these

    HDB68 Male to Male LVD SCSI 3 With Screws Cable HDB68 Male to Male LVD SCSI 3 With Screws Cable
    $26.99
    ST to ST 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable ST to ST 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
    $19.99
    Snagless Molded Boot Cat6 Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot Cat6 Patch Cable
    $2.99
    DB9Male to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable DB9Male to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable
    $27.99
    HSSDC to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable HSSDC to HSSDC Fibre Channel Cable
    $40.99
    6Pin to 6Pin Firewire Cable 6Pin to 6Pin Firewire Cable
    $6.99
    Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
    CUSTOMER SUPPORT
    Why shop here?
    Contact Us
    Quick order
    Search Tips
    FAQ
     
    SHOPPING HELP
    Terms of Purchase
    Privacy Policy
    RMA Policy
    Tax Policy
    Payment Types
    MY ACCOUNT
    Login
    Register
    Track Order Status
    RMA Request
    Net Terms
    COMPANY INFO
    About US
    News Room
    Coming Soon
    Careers
    Events
    TOOLS & RESOURCES
    Site Map
    Cable Finder
    Cable Configuror
    All Products
    RFQ
    GEEKS ZONE
    Partners
    RSS Feeds
    New Products
    McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
    Internet Payment Gateway