McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Networking Products
AccessoriesAccessories
Cable ManagementCable Management
Cable TestersCable Testers
CablesCables
CAT-7 Ethernet CablesCAT-7 Ethernet Cables
Converter/TransceiverConverter/Transceiver
ConvertersConverters
CouplersCouplers
FiberFiber
Fiber AccessoriesFiber Accessories
Fiber Patch CordFiber Patch Cord
Fiber/Multimode DuplexFiber/Multimode Duplex
Fiber/multimode JumpersFiber/multimode Jumpers
Fiber/Singlemode DuplexFiber/Singlemode Duplex
Fiber/Singlemode JumpersFiber/Singlemode Jumpers
HardwareHardware
Hardware/NICsHardware/NICs
Hardware/SwitchesHardware/Switches
InfinibandInfiniband
Networking productsNetworking products
Office AccessoriesOffice Accessories
PrinterPrinter
RG58 CoaxialRG58 Coaxial
Shielded Twisted PairShielded Twisted Pair
ToolsTools
TwinaxTwinax
UTP/Bulk RollsUTP/Bulk Rolls
UTP/Cat6UTP/Cat6
UTP/ComponentsUTP/Components
UTP/Patch CablesUTP/Patch Cables
wirelesswireless
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers
 

Networking Products

Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-1000-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed ST-to-ST duplex singlemode cables are 100% optic...Read More
 
SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-4000-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed SC-to-SC duplex cables are 100% optical tested a...Read More
 
SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-5000-02M

This high performance Fiber Jumper cable is perfect for connecting your computer to a network. Will support up to 1000Mbps transfer rates....Read More
 
50/125 LC to LC Single Fiber Cable
50/125 LC to LC Single Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCLC-01M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-LC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optica...Read More
 
LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCLC-03M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-LC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optica...Read More
 
LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCSC-01M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-SC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optica...Read More
 
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCST-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-ST singlemode duplex cables are 100% opt...Read More
 
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCST-10M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built single mode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-ST single mode duplex 10 meter cables are...Read More
 
MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-MTRJ-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed MTRJ-to-MTRJ duplex singlemode cables are 100%...Read More
 
MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables
MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables 
Item # :FIB-SMMTRJSC-3M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built single mode fiber cables. Our high speed MRTJ-to-SC single mode duplex cables are 100%...Read More
 
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE SC TO LC
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE SC TO LC 
Item # :FIBER-SC-LC-SMD-02M

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber ...Read More
 
1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 
Item # :FIBER-SC-SC-SM-02M

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of SC/SC fiber optic cables are typical...Read More
 
 
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers
 

Networking Products

Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-1000-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed ST-to-ST duplex singlemode cables are 100% optic...Read More
$ 38.99
 
SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-4000-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed SC-to-SC duplex cables are 100% optical tested a...Read More
$ 45.99
 
SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-5000-02M

This high performance Fiber Jumper cable is perfect for connecting your computer to a network. Will support up to 1000Mbps transfer rates....Read More
$ 24.99
 
50/125 LC to LC Single Fiber Cable
50/125 LC to LC Single Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCLC-01M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-LC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optica...Read More
$ 27.99
 
LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCLC-03M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-LC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optica...Read More
$ 31.99
 
LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCSC-01M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-SC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optica...Read More
$ 22.99
 
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCST-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-ST singlemode duplex cables are 100% opt...Read More
$ 23.99
 
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-LCST-10M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built single mode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-ST single mode duplex 10 meter cables are...Read More
$ 39.99
 
MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable 
Item # :FIB-SM-MTRJ-02M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed MTRJ-to-MTRJ duplex singlemode cables are 100%...Read More
$ 48.99
 
MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables
MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables 
Item # :FIB-SMMTRJSC-3M

Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built single mode fiber cables. Our high speed MRTJ-to-SC single mode duplex cables are 100%...Read More
$ 80.99
 
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE SC TO LC
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE SC TO LC 
Item # :FIBER-SC-LC-SMD-02M

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber ...Read More
$ 9.99
 
1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 
Item # :FIBER-SC-SC-SM-02M

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of SC/SC fiber optic cables are typical...Read More
$ 9.99
 
 
 
 

Top Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers

SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE SC TO LC
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE SC TO LC
More Info
 
 
       
MTRJ   SC-LC   SC-SC   SC/SC   ST-ST   ST/SC   ST/ST     
Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Why shop here?
Contact Us
Quick order
Search Tips
FAQ
 
SHOPPING HELP
Terms of Purchase
Privacy Policy
RMA Policy
Tax Policy
Payment Types
MY ACCOUNT
Login
Register
Track Order Status
RMA Request
Net Terms
COMPANY INFO
About US
News Room
Coming Soon
Careers
Events
TOOLS & RESOURCES
Site Map
Cable Finder
Cable Configuror
All Products
RFQ
GEEKS ZONE
Partners
RSS Feeds
New Products
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Internet Payment Gateway