McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers > MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables

MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables

 
 
Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built single mode fiber cables. Our high speed MRTJ-to-SC single mode duplex cables are 100% optical tested and guaranteed to perform to specifications.
 
Features
    The ultimate solution for high speed data transmission This cable technology will support you well into the future With an almost limitless bandwidth fiber optic cable offers a superior solution to copper Insertion loss and return loss tested on every connector Visual inspection of all physical features
 
Specifications
  • MTRJ/SC connectors
  • 9 Micron core diameter
  • 125 Micron clad diameter
  • Single mode duplex
PartNoTitleStockListPriceOurPriceQty
FIB-SMMTRJSC10M10 Meter Yellow MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables2$69.99$55.99**
FIB-SMMTRJSC-3M3 Meter Yellow MTRJ to SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cables6$99.99$80.99**
Indicates Special Item
Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Why shop here?
Contact Us
Quick order
Search Tips
FAQ
24/7 Live support
 
SHOPPING HELP
Terms of Purchase
Privacy Policy
RMA Policy
Tax Policy
Payment Types
MY ACCOUNT
Login
Register
Track Order Status
RMA Request
Net Terms
COMPANY INFO
About US
News Room
Coming Soon
Careers
Events
TOOLS & RESOURCES
Site Map
Cable Finder
Cable Configuror
All Products
RFQ
GEEKS ZONE
Partners
RSS Feeds
New Products
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Internet Payment Gateway