McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Duplex > LC/LC Fiber/Singlemode Duplex > SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC

SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC

 
 
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC
 
Features
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC 1M
Fully compatible with 9/125 singlemode fiber applications.
Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with yellow cable jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends.
Factory terminated with individual test data.
Custom variations available.
 
Specifications
SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC 1M

Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEX
Fiber Type: 9/125 Singlemode
Jacket Color: Yellow Jacket
Length: 1M
PartNoTitleStockListPriceOurPriceQty
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-01M1 Mtr yellow jacket SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$21.99$9.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-02M2 Mtr yellow jacket SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$22.99$10.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-03M3 Mtr yellow jacket SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$23.99$11.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-05M5 Mtr yellow jacket SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$25.99$13.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-06M6 Mtr yellow jacket SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$26.99$14.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-07M 7 Mtr black SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$29.99$15.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-10M10 Mtr yellow jacket SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$31.99$16.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-15M 15 Mtr black SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$35.99$19.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-20M 20 Mtr black SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$40.99$24.99**
FIBER-LC-LC-SMD-25M 25 Mtr black SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE LC TO LC50$45.99$30.99**
Indicates Special Item
Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Why shop here?
Contact Us
Quick order
Search Tips
FAQ
24/7 Live support
 
SHOPPING HELP
Terms of Purchase
Privacy Policy
RMA Policy
Tax Policy
Payment Types
MY ACCOUNT
Login
Register
Track Order Status
RMA Request
Net Terms
COMPANY INFO
About US
News Room
Coming Soon
Careers
Events
TOOLS & RESOURCES
Site Map
Cable Finder
Cable Configuror
All Products
RFQ
GEEKS ZONE
Partners
RSS Feeds
New Products
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Internet Payment Gateway