McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers > ST/ST Fiber/Singlemode Jumpers > LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable

LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable

 
 
Network your office or server room with our quality pre-built singlemode fiber cables. Our high speed LC-to-LC duplex singlemode ables are 100% optical tested and guaranteed to perform to specifications.
 
Features
With an almost limitless bandwidth fiber optic cable offers a superior solution to copper.
This cable technology will support you well into the future.
The ultimate solution for high speed data transmission.
 
Specifications
Packaged Quantity : 1
Technology : Fiber optic
Enclosure Color : Yellow
Length : 10 ft
Cable Type : Network cable
Type of Fiber Optics : Single-mode
Fiber Qty : 2
Manufacturer : Cables Unlimited
Connector Type : LC single mode
PartNoTitleStockListPriceOurPriceQty
FIB-SM-LCLC-02M2 Ft Yellow LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable50$38.99$30.99**
FIB-SM-LCLC-03M3 Ft Yellow LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable50$39.99$31.99**
FIB-SM-LCLC-05M5 Ft Yellow LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable50$44.99$34.99**
FIB-SM-LCLC-10M10 Ft Yellow LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable50$51.99$40.99**
Indicates Special Item

People who shopped for the LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Cable also shopping for these

LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable LC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable
$22.99
LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Fiber Cable
$22.99
Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Why shop here?
Contact Us
Quick order
Search Tips
FAQ
 
SHOPPING HELP
Terms of Purchase
Privacy Policy
RMA Policy
Tax Policy
Payment Types
MY ACCOUNT
Login
Register
Track Order Status
RMA Request
Net Terms
COMPANY INFO
About US
News Room
Coming Soon
Careers
Events
TOOLS & RESOURCES
Site Map
Cable Finder
Cable Configuror
All Products
RFQ
GEEKS ZONE
Partners
RSS Feeds
New Products
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Internet Payment Gateway