McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/multimode Jumpers > ST/ST Fiber/multimode Jumpers > 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable

50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable

 
 
This high performance duplex multimode Fiber cable is perfect for connecting your computer to a high speed network. 100% optical tested to support up to 1000Mbps transfer rates.
 
Features
  • Insertion loss and return loss tested
  • 100% optical tested
  • With an almost limitless bandwidth fiber optic cable offers a superior solution to copper
  • This cable technology will support you well into the future.
  • The ultimate solution for high speed data transmission.
     
    Specifications

    PartNoTitleStockListPriceOurPriceQty
    FIB-LLC5-03M3 Meter orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$27.99$21.99**
    FIB-LLC5-05M5 Meter orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$32.99$25.99**
    FIB-LLC5-02M2 Meter orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$32.99$25.99**
    FIB-LLC5-06M6 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$33.99$26.99**
    FIB-LLC5-07M7 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber CableCALL$39.99$27.99**
    FIB-LLC5-10M10 Meter orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$41.99$32.99**
    FIB-LLC5-08M8 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber CableCALL$44.99$28.99**
    FIB-LLC5-09M9 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber CableCALL$44.99$30.99**
    FIB-LLC5-15M15 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$44.99$35.99**
    FIB-LLC5-01M1 Meter orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable50$49.99$28.99**
    FIB-LLC5-12M12 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber CableCALL$59.99$37.99**
    FIB-LLC5-20M20 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber CableCALL$64.99$44.99**
    FIB-LLC5-25M25 Meter Orange 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber CableCALL$69.99$52.99**
    Indicates Special Item

    People who shopped for the 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Cable also shopping for these

    LC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable LC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable
    $17.99
    50/125 ST to SC Multimode Fiber With Clips 50/125 ST to SC Multimode Fiber With Clips
    $16.99
    SC-Fiber 100Base-Fx to 10/100 RJ45 Mutimode Media Converter SC-Fiber 100Base-Fx to 10/100 RJ45 Mutimode Media Converter
    $118.99
    8 Port SC 100Base Fx Rack Mount Fiber Optic Switch 8 Port SC 100Base Fx Rack Mount Fiber Optic Switch
    $1,085.99
    Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
    CUSTOMER SUPPORT
    Why shop here?
    Contact Us
    Quick order
    Search Tips
    FAQ
    24/7 Live support
     
    SHOPPING HELP
    Terms of Purchase
    Privacy Policy
    RMA Policy
    Tax Policy
    Payment Types
    MY ACCOUNT
    Login
    Register
    Track Order Status
    RMA Request
    Net Terms
    COMPANY INFO
    About US
    News Room
    Coming Soon
    Careers
    Events
    TOOLS & RESOURCES
    Site Map
    Cable Finder
    Cable Configuror
    All Products
    RFQ
    GEEKS ZONE
    Partners
    RSS Feeds
    New Products
    McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
    Internet Payment Gateway