McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
 
   Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0 Items
Total Amt : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
Networking Products > Networking Products Fiber/multimode Jumpers > ST/ST Fiber/multimode Jumpers > ST/ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Cable

ST/ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Cable

 
 
ST / ST, Multimode, Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125. This high performance Fiber cable is perfect for connecting your computer to a network. Will support up to 1000Mbps transfer rates.
 
Features
    The ultimate solution for high speed data transmission. This cable technology will support you well into the future. With an almost limitless bandwidth fiber optic cable offers a superior solution to copper. Insertion loss and return loss tested on every connector Insertion loss and return loss tested on every connector
 
Specifications

Connector for FIB-6000-01M
ST ST
PartNoTitleStockListPriceOurPriceQty
FIB-6000-01M1 Meter Orange ST/ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Cable3$19.99$11.99**
Indicates Special Item

People who shopped for the ST/ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Cable also shopping for these

SC to SC  62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable SC to SC 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
$19.99
ST to SC 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable ST to SC 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
$22.99
ST to ST 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable ST to ST 62.5 125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
$20.99
ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
$22.99
Google Digg Furl Reddit StumbleUpon Technorati Squidoo Windows Live Yahoo MyWeb Ask
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Why shop here?
Contact Us
Quick order
Search Tips
FAQ
24/7 Live support
 
SHOPPING HELP
Terms of Purchase
Privacy Policy
RMA Policy
Tax Policy
Payment Types
MY ACCOUNT
Login
Register
Track Order Status
RMA Request
Net Terms
COMPANY INFO
About US
News Room
Coming Soon
Careers
Events
TOOLS & RESOURCES
Site Map
Cable Finder
Cable Configuror
All Products
RFQ
GEEKS ZONE
Partners
RSS Feeds
New Products
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Internet Payment Gateway