Cables4Computer: Making Reliable Connection
Free Shipping on Orders over $100 Call us 1 866 341 0897 for Computers Cables
Sitemap   Home      Register    Login   
 
View Cart    Shopping Cart
In Your cart : 0  Items
Total Amount : 0.00
   
VoIP Phones 
Server Racks 
Laptop Batteries 
Auto Spare Parts 
CAT5 CAT6 Cables 
   
Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA |  Business Sales |  Government Sales
USB and FireWire
Networking Products
Cabling Products
Peripheral Sharing
Power Products
Cases and Enclosures
I/O Cards
Multimedia
Fans and Cooling Products
Accessories
KVM Products
Ziplinq
Connector Info
Alternative Energy
New Products
New Products
     
 
LC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), Orange, 15 Meters  

NXH-GCFAZTLM15-M LC-ST Fiber Optic Patc
Nexhi offers an LC to ST fiber optic patch cord. The LC-ST patch cable is constructed with Corning MF-62.5 OM1 glass in AB to BA polarity to support laser optimized multimode fiber LOMMF and high spee.

 
Lot Of 5 Nexhi@ PDU Power Cord C14/C19 14AWG SJT 15A/250V 10Feet Green-Pack of 5  

10W1-C14-C19-10 Lot Of 5 Nexhi@ PDU Pow
POWER CORD C14 to C19-Blue-10ft. Supports up to 250 Volt and 15A connections All cables are 100% RoHS compliant. UL listed.

 
Lot Of 5000 OS2 LC LC Fiber Duplex Patch Cable 9/125 LC- LC Singlemode Jumper  

lot-5000-Zip-Cord Lot Of 5000 OS2 LC LC
3 Meter OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cords..

 
Lot Of 100 3M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 9/125 LC- LC Singlemode Jumper  

lot-100-Zip-Cord Lot Of 100 3M OS2 LC L
Fiber Cable Description: OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter | 10Gig Duplex Single Mode fiber optic cable, 9/125 Corning optical fiber, yellow, OFNR (riser rated), 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord re.

 
1000ft, Black Bulk RG58/AU Coaxial Cable, 20 AWG, Spool  

10X1-022MH 1000ft, Black Bulk RG58/AU C
1000ft, Black Bulk RG58/AU Coaxial Cable, 20 AWG, Spool This is a bulk reel of 1000 foot RG58 coaxial cable. This cable is primarily used for connecting up Ethernet Coax systems. Each center c.

 
Ziplinq Retractable Audio Video RCA Cable, 3RCA to 3RCA 2pk  

zip-audio-rc3-2pk Ziplinq Retractable A
3RCA Male to 3RCA Male Stereo Audio Video Cables.Yellow is for video. white is for Left audio,red is for Right audio. Supports All Devices with RCA Audio Connection, Such as XBOX 360, Ps3, Wii, HDTV,.

 
HoneywellMini USB Cable  for Ipod Touch 5 and Sl42 for Iphone ( 3 PACK )  

Honeywell-3pk HoneywellMini USB Cable
Honeywell CBL-500-120-S00-00 Standard A to Mini USB Cable for Captuvo Sl22 for Ipod Touch 5 and Sl42 for Iphone ( 3 PACK ).

 
NEXHI ZIP-PWR-PC1 Retractable PC Power Cable 5 ft Black ( 3 PACK )  

zip-pwr-pc1-3pk NEXHI ZIP-PWR-PC1 Retra
NEXHI ZIP-PWR-PC1 Retractable PC Power Cable 5 ft Black ( 3 PACK ).

 
Audio Unlimited Remote Control for Premium 900MHz Wireless Indoor/Outdoor | 3 PACK  

SPK-REMOTE-3pk Audio Unlimited Remote C
Audio Unlimited Remote Control for Premium 900MHz Wireless Indoor/Outdoor Speakers (SPK-VELO-003) | 3 PACK.

 
back
ADD TO GOOGLE  ADD TO DIGG  ADD TO FURL  ADD TO REDDIT  ADD TO STUMBLEUPON  ADD TO TECHNORATI FAVORITES  ADD TO SQUIDOO  ADD TO WINDOWS LIVE  ADD TO YAHOO MYWEB  ADD TO ASK

  Search Products by Alphabetical Order      A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Why shop here?
Contact Us
Quick order
Search Tips
FAQ
 
SHOPPING HELP
Terms of Purchase
Privacy Policy
RMA Policy
Tax Policy
Payment Types
MY ACCOUNT
Login
Register
RMA Request
Net Terms
COMPANY INFO
About US
News Room
Coming Soon
Careers
Events
TOOLS & RESOURCES
Sitemap
Cable Finder
Cable Configuror
All Products
RFQ
GEEKS ZONE
Mark as Homepage
Partners
RSS Feeds
New Products